MAG Results

 MAG Interclub #1

Results

 MAG Interclub #2

Results

 MAG State Championships

Session 1

Session 2

Session 3

 MAG Country Championships

Results

 MAG Teams Challenge

Results

 MAG Interclub #3

Results

 MAG Port Pirie Invitational

Results

 MAG Invitationals

Results

RG Results

  RG State Team Trial #1 (1 March)

Level 7    Level 7 Junior    Level 8    Level 8 Junior    Level 9    Level 9 Junior    Level 10    Junior    Senior    Group

 RG State Team Trial #2 (22 March)

Level 7 & Level 7 Junior     Level 8, Level 8 Junior & Level 9     Level 10, Junior, Senior & Group

 RG State Team Trial #3 (12 April)

Individual    Group

 RG State Championships (2-3 May)

All Around Results    Apparatus Finals

 RG Level 3-6 #1 (25-26 July)

Level 3 Junior

Level 3 Senior

Level 4

Level 5

Level 6

 RG Level 3-6 #2 (15-16 August)

Level 3 Junior

Level 3 Senior

Level 4

Level 5

Level 6

RG Level 3-6 #3 (12 September)

Level 3

Level 4

Level 5

Level 6

 RG Level 3-6 #4 (13 September)

Level 3

Level 4

Level 5

Level 6

 Multiple State Championships (1 November)

Results

WAG Results

WAG Trial L7-10 #2

 Results

 WAG L7-10 Invitational Championships

Results

 WAG Level 4-6 Competition # 1

Results

 WAG L7-10 State Championships

Results

 WAG Country Championships

Results

 WAG Level 4-6 Invitational Championships

Results

 WAG Level 4-6 State Championships

Results

 WAG Teams Championship

Results

 WAG Port Pirie Invitational

Results

 WAG L1-3 State Championships

Results (L3 and IL2 only)

TRP Results

 TRP Interclub #1 (22 Feb 2015)

 Individual     Double Mini   Synchro    Tumbling

 State and Novice Championships (22 March 2015)

Individual     Double Mini     Synchro     Tumbling     Team Event

 TRP Interclub #2 (13-14 June 2015)

Individual     Double Mini     Synchro    Tumbling

 TRP Interclub #3 (12-13 Septemer 2015)

Individual     Double Mini     Synchro    Tumbling

 TRP Interclub #4 (21-22 November 2015)

Individual    Double Mini    Synchro    Tumbling

AER Results

 AERO competition #1

Results

 AERO competition #2

Results

 AERO Competition #3 (State Championships)

Results

 AeroSkools Competition

Results

GfA Results

 Team Gym Clubs Challenge (1 November)

 GfA Challenge #2 (5-6 September)

WAG Results

MAG Results

 GfA Challenge #1 (20-21 June)

WAG Results

MAG Results