Team Manager Mike Remkes
Chaperone Daryl Gibson
Coach Belinda Sharkey
Coach Bo Yu
Coach Steven Faehr



Level 8 U14
Lachie
Davis
Level 8 U14
Charlie
Kay
Level 9 U15
Nicholas
Matthews
Level 9 U15
Jesse
Moore
Level 9 U15 Adam Gibson
Level 9 Open Aaron Barbaro
Level 9 Open Stephen Moulds
Level 7 Open Timothy Kite
Level 7 Open Tyson Sammells
Level 7 Open Joshua Doyle
Level 7 Open Joshua Sharkey
Level 7 Open Ben Venus
Senior Clay Stephens
Senior Chris Remkes
Senior Ben Congedi
Senior Sean O'Hara
Team Manager Kara Jeffery
Chaperone Charmaine Du Plooy
Chaperone Meryl Davidson
Judge Wendy Fry
Judge Jacqueline James
Head Coach Liana Crompton
Coach Manel Nyland
Coach Jade Holtham
Coach Belinda-Lee White






Level 7 Akira Van
Level 7 Hannah Fragomeni
Level 7 Tahlia Walton
Level 7 Gracie Wadham
Level 7 Kasey Bauer
Level 7 Paige Reeves
Level 7 Nichole Spratt
Level 7 Elyse Smith
Level 7 Reserve Kristin Gerace
Level 7 Reserve Alicia Piszcyk
Level 8 Deone Du Plooy
Level 8 Emma Tiggemann
Level 8 Kodi Mundy
Level 9 Savannah Crompton
Level 9 Emily Fulford
Team Manager Natalie Skinner
Chaperone Shannon Frantz
Chaperone Debi Bain
Chaperone Gergana Goranova
Chaperone Cathy Bell
Chaperone Anne Carthew
Chaperone Paula Fragnito
Judge Daniel Bennett
Head Coach Daniel Lynch
Coach William Morris
Coach Viktor Zhuravlev
Coach Guennadi Rybine
Coach Dita Campbell
Coach Chrisitne Hoare
Coach Chloe Morris
     
17+ TRP Spencer Manson
17+ TRP Kayla De Jager
17+ TUM Kamila Bok
17+ TUM Mikaela Lange
17+ TUM Kirstie Larsen
17+ TUM Eleanore Lindsay
Junior U17 TRP Madeleine Ross
Junior U17 TRP Phoenix Wise
Junior U17 TRP DMT Amelia Kranidis
Junior U17 TRP, U17 DMT Ethan Ey
Junior U17 TUM Arielle Abbate
Junior U17 TUM Georgia Beddall
Junior U19 TRP Cassandra Hoare
Senior TRP Claire Arthur
Senior TRP Blake Gaudry
Senior TUM Connor Jones
Senior TUM Natasha Giles
U11 TRP Mackenzie Rose
U11 TRP DMT Tanisha Bain
U11 TRP DMT Kimberley Colling
U11 TRP DMT Ebony Dayman
U11 TUM Luciana Valdez-Tirado
U13 TRP Sigge Ahlgren
U13 TRP Luka Danilovic
U13 TRP Harry Hiscock
U13 TRP Isabelle Allman
U13 TRP Emerson Frantz
U13 TRP Lucinda Griffin
U13 TRP Charlotte McAvaney
U13 TRP Brooke Thomson
U13 TRP DMT Jessica Tibbits
U13 TRP DMT Cameron Tidd
U13 TUM Tom Podgorelec
U13 TUM, TRP Kristina Goranova
U15 DMT TUM Kiara Hutchinson
U15 TRP DMT Sammi Davis
U15 TRP DMT Sebastian Thomas
U15 TRP, Youth U15 DMT Keeley Fahey
U15 TUM Taya Gray
U17 DMT TUM Rosie Cattrall
U17 TRP DMT Aston Dayman
U17 TRP TUM, Junior U17 DMT Gabrielle Prider
U17 TUM Lily Arnott
U17 TUM Sophie Cole
U17 TUM Emmeline Fragnito
U17 TUM Jessica Raymond
Youth U13 TRP, U13 DMT Jemima Bell
Youth U15 TRP DMT Isaac Eakin
Youth U15 TRP DMT Joshua Sharkey
Youth U15 TUM Mahli Harris
Team Manager Roger Johnson
Chaperone Rachel Wade
Judge Kara Foubert
Judge Romana Becker
Judge Kalyna Becker
Coach Kate Johnson
Coach Edith Peluso
Coach Kate Johnson
Coach Kvitoslava Becker
Coach Julie Miecinski
Coach Olga Buglak
Coach Chelsea White
Coach Ksenia Leonova






Sub Junior Zara Spargo
Sub Junior AYAKA OHARA
Sub Junior Lucinda Grice
Sub Junior Lauren Bennett
Sub Junior Jessica Cooke
Sub Junior Tahlia Tran
Pre Junior Sophia Vladimirov
Level 9 Sophia Naismith
Level 9 Olivia Moroney
Level 9 Brianna Namocatcat
Level 9 Ashleigh Law
Level 9 Mae-Shuen Ng
Level 9 Bianca Foubert
Junior Riley Pickles-Munn
Junior Scarlett Evans
Junior Anita Kaleynik
Junior Samara Farrell
Junior Faith Chin
Junior Alisa Buglak
Junior Yaroslava Leonova
Level 10 Brittany Law
Level 10 Claudia Foubert
Level 10 Catherine Lyndon
Level 10 Jasmin Holden-Donaghey
Senior Elizabeth Inaba-Hill
Senior Rhiannon Van Zuydam