Women’s Artistic Accelerate Performance Pathway

Congratulations to all Athletes who have been selected onto a squad with the Women’s Artistic Accelerate Performance Pathway.

This is a great achievement, and we look forward to working with all Clubs, Coaches and Athletes over the next 12 months.
 

Accelerate Gold Squad

Squad Coordinator: Tammy Johnson

Alyssa

Wright

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Olivia

Pinneri

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Maelie

Larosa

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Anela

Suica

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Aimee

Cockrell

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Elessia

Coscarella

Koorana Gymnastics

Ruby

Church

Koorana Gymnastics

Darcy

Church

Koorana Gymnastics

Kara Day

Im

Koorana Gymnastics

Shaydon

Atkinson

Queenstown Gymnastics

Arlia

Denehy

Queenstown Gymnastics

Caden

Macrow

Queenstown Gymnastics

Zoe

Dolling

Queenstown Gymnastics

Sophie

Luey

Queenstown Gymnastics

Jasmine

Heron

Queenstown Gymnastics

Sienna

Nesci

Queenstown Gymnastics

Lilly

Braham

Queenstown Gymnastics

Alexis

Harvey

Seacliff Gymnastics

Emily

Scutter

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Gabrielle

Prider

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Minma

Kiringoda Gamage

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Luciana

Valdez Tirado

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Meika

Van

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Akira

Van

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Misha

Colebrook

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Eva

Sabatino

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports


High Achievers

Squad Coordinator: Kyla Dolman

Matilda

Gourlay

Beyond Gymnastics

Rachel

Provis

Blackwood Gymsports

Hayley

Wellington

Blackwood Gymsports

Natasha

Daly

Burnside Youth Club Inc

Kaitlin

Potter

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Chelsea

Jones

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Natalie

Lawton

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Madison

Nguyen

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Charlize

Vottari

Gym West

Paige

Farrell

Gym West

Velvet

Byrnes

Gym West

Sophia

Eckermann

Gym West

Tahlia

O’Neill

Hub Gymnastics

Ellie

Turner

Koorana Gymnastics

Mia

Lowden

Koorana Gymnastics

Hannah

Ralph

Koorana Gymnastics

Katie

Loy

Koorana Gymnastics

Phillipa

Alker

Koorana Gymnastics

Poppy

Dougray

Koorana Gymnastics

Breanna

Trehearne

Koorana Gymnastics

Suzi

Kourlas

Koorana Gymnastics

Imogen

Smith

Koorana Gymnastics

Dana

Glasson

Koorana Gymnastics

Amelie

Rickers

Koorana Gymnastics

Gracie

Hryniszak

Koorana Gymnastics

Tara

Tregloan

Koorana Gymnastics

Khya

Riordan

Koorana Gymnastics

Ivy

Wauchope

Port Pirie Regional Gymnastics Academy

Makila

Hoffmeister

Queenstown Gymnastics

Jasmyn

Wright

Queenstown Gymnastics

Mackenzie

Miller

Queenstown Gymnastics

Hannah

Charalambides

Queenstown Gymnastics

Charlotte

Jackson

Queenstown Gymnastics

Olivia

Baker

Saints Gym Club

Jade

Ramfos

Saints Gym Club

Sam

Fletcher

Seacliff Gymnastics

Emma

Lovell

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Ava

Cain

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

 

Development Squad

Squad Coordinators: Manel Offord and Carly Fulford

Susannah

Moretti

Alpha Gymnastics

Maryanne

Croser

Alpha Gymnastics

Addison

Venning

Alpha Gymnastics

Ava

Prior

Alpha Gymnastics

Isabella

Da Silva Aponte

Alpha Gymnastics

Felicity

Cooke

Beyond Gymnastics

Sophia

Paris

Beyond Gymnastics

Sofia

Martin

Beyond Gymnastics

Elexis

Whittaker

Beyond Gymnastics

Tahlia

Stewart

Beyond Gymnastics

Lyla

Simmons

Blackwood Gymsports

Michelina

Benedetto

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Harmony

Hof

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Isla

Re

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Grace

Shaw

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Lexie

Evans

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Alessandra

Gonsalves

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Danielle

Lipapis

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Kaiya

Muir

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Sophia

Licari

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Emily

Roberts

Dynamic Gymnastics Club

Chloe

Ho

Eyre Gymnastics Club

Kaitlyn

To

Eyre Gymnastics Club

Emme

Plummer

Glengowrie YMCA

Tiah

Kenny

Glengowrie YMCA

Lola

Weber

Gym West

Melody

Latzel

Gym West

Nadira

Adi Putra

Koorana Gymnastics

Ella

Jones

Koorana Gymnastics

Keira

Chamberlain

Koorana Gymnastics

Kara-Day

Im

Koorana Gymnastics

Molly

Hollitt

Port Lincoln Gymnastics Club

Willow

Sheil

Port Pirie Regional Gymnastics Academy

Madison

Burford

Port Pirie Regional Gymnastics Academy

Madeleine

Sison

Queenstown Gymnastics

Sabina

Trepa

Queenstown Gymnastics

Kari

Rose

Queenstown Gymnastics

Lani

Bullen

Queenstown Gymnastics

Kristina

Grcic

Queenstown Gymnastics

Tilly

Uppington

Queenstown Gymnastics

Evelyn

Malone

Queenstown Gymnastics

Asha

Squire

Queenstown Gymnastics

Hope

Williams

Queenstown Gymnastics

Aisha

kamara

Queenstown Gymnastics

Sophia marie

Juros

Queenstown Gymnastics

Angelina

Nyamrunda

Queenstown Gymnastics

Lucy

Parsons

Queenstown Gymnastics

Nam

Aim Uan

Saints Gym Club

Vanessa

Jeuken

Saints Gym Club

Olivia

Jagiello

Saints Gym Club

Maddison

Andrews

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Zara

Kurniawan

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Hannah

Rowntree

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Emma

Hudson

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Anais

Boyer

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Lexington

Crouch

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Isla

Fitzgerald

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports

Paulina

Colmenares

Tea Tree Gully Gymsports